Кафедра кадастра недвижимости, землеустройства и геодезии

Расписание консультаций

с 1 декабря 2021 год

ФИО преподавателя

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Сб

Трухина Наталья Игоревна

 

 

12:00 -14:20

(числ,знам)

 

 

12:00 -14:20

(числ,знам)

 

 

 

 

Попов Борис Алексеевич

11:00 -19:00

(числ,знам) 

 

 

 

13:35 -14:20 (числ,знам)

 

 

13:35-14:20 (числ,знам) 

 

 

Хахулина Надежда Борисовна

 

 

 

10.00-12.00 (числ,знам)

12.00-14.00 (числ,знам)

 

 

 

 

Трухин Юрий Геннадиевич

 

12:00 -14:20 (числ,знам)

 

 

 

15:00 -17:00 (числ,знам)

 

 

 

 

Реджепов Максат Бекиевич

12:00 -14:20 (числ,знам)

 

 

12:00 -14:20 (числ,знам)

 

 

 

 

Ершова Наталья Викторовна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 13:00 -15:00 (числ,знам)

 

 

10.00-14.00 (числ)

Григораш Евгения Владимировна

 

 

 

12:00 -13:00 (числ,знам)

 

 

 

 

16.00-18.00 (числ,знам)

 

 

 

 

 

Нетребина Юлия Сергеевна

 

 

 

 

 12:00-14:00 (числ)

Харитонова Тамара Борисовна

 

 

14.20-17.00 (числ)

12.00-14.00 (знам)

 

 

 

 

Самбулов Николай Иванович

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00 -14:00 (числ,знам)

12:00 -14:00 (числ,знам)

 

 

Калабухов Геннадий Алексеевич

 

 

 

 

 

 12:00 -14:00 (числ,знам)

 

 

12:00 -14:00 (числ,знам)

 

 

 

 

Костылев Владимир Алексеевич

16:00 -17:40 (знам)

 

 

 

 

15:00 -16:00 (знам)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шумейко Вячеслав Владисавович

15:00 17:00 (числ)

12:00 14:00 (числ)

 

 

15:00 -17:00 (знам)

 

15:00 -16:00 (знам)

 

 

Попова Ольга Анатольевна

 

 

14:00-15:30 (знам)

 

13:30 -14:20 (числ,знам) 

13:30 -14:20 (знам) 

 

 

 

 

Нестеренко Ирина Васильевна

12:00-14:00 (знам)

12:00 -14:00 (числ,знам)

 12:00 -14:00 (числ,знам)

 

Ли София Александровна

11:00 -13.30 (числ,знам)

10:00 -12.00 (числ,знам)

 

 10:00 -12.00 (числ,знам)

 

 

Повалюхина Марина Александровна

 

 

10:00 -12.00 (числ,знам)

10.00-12.00 (числ,знам)

 

 

Васильчикова Екатерина Владимировна

12:00 -13:35

(числ)

12.00-13.35 (числ)

10.15-11.50

(знам)

 

 

12:00 -13:35 (знам)

 

 

 

Корницкая Оксана Владимировна

 

 

12:00 -13:00

(числ)

 

10:00 -12:00

(числ,знам) 

 

 

Вобликова Яна Витальевна

10:00-12:00 (числ,знам)

10:00-15:00 (числ,знам)